October 02, 2022

David de Gea Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 6, 2018

David de Gea Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

David de Gea was born on 07-11-1990 in Madrid, Spain. He is a Spanish Football Player.


Other Name: David de Gea Quintana

David de Gea Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Jose De Gea and Marivi Quintana. He is in a relationship with Edurne ( Singer).

Life's Important Dates Of David de Gea

David de Gea Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 10months, 25 days old age David de Gea will turn 32 on 07 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 4 days, 6 hours,44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David de Gea has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%