June 25, 2022

David Eto o Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 12, 2018

Short Biography

David Eto'o was born on 13-06-1987 in Yaounde, Cameroon. He is a Cameroonian Football Player.


Other Name: David Pierre Eto'o, David Pierre Eto'o Fils

David Eto o Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about David Eto o's family, relatives;
Brother Samuel Eto'o
Brother Etienne Eto o

Life's Important Dates Of David Eto o

David Eto o Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 0month, 12 days old age David Eto o will turn 36 on 13 June, 2023. Only 11 months, 18 days, 16 hours,37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Eto o has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%