David Furnish Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


David Furnish

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 25 October, 1962
BIRTH PLACE Toronto , Ontario
COUNTRY Canada
AGE (2019) 56 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : October 24, 2018

Other Name: David James Furnish
Other Professions : Film Director Businessperson

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

56 years, 2 months, 30 days old age. David Furnish will turn 57 on 25 October, 2019. Only 9 months, 9 hours, 39 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Furnish has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Biography   Edit

David Furnish was born on 25-10-1962 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Film Producer, Film Director & Businessperson.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about David Furnish's family, relatives;

He was born to Jack Furnish and Gladys Furnish. He was married to Elton John from 2005 to 2014. He has two children named Elijah Joseph Daniel Furnish-John and Zachary Jackson Levon Furnish-John.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays