November 28, 2022

David Gandy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 19, 2018

David Gandy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

David Gandy was born on 19-02-1980 in Basildon in the state of Essex, United Kingdom. He is a British Model & Philanthropist.


Other Name: David James Gandy
Other Professions: Philanthropist

Life's Important Dates Of David Gandy

David Gandy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 9months, 9 days old age David Gandy will turn 43 on 19 February, 2023. Only 2 months, 21 days, 5 hours,4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Gandy has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%