August 09, 2022

David Icke Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 29, 2018

David Icke Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

David Icke was born on 29-04-1952 in Leicester, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Writer & Author.


Other Name: David Vaughan Icke
Other Professions: Author

Life's Important Dates Of David Icke

David Icke Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 3months, 11 days old age David Icke will turn 71 on 29 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 19 days, 6 hours,22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Icke has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%