David Justice Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


David Justice

# 7404 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
Profile Views : 299
BIRTHDAY 14 April, 1966
BIRTH PLACE Cincinnati , Hamilton , Ohio
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 52 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 190 cm
in meters- 1.9 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 98 kg
in Pounds- 216.05 lbs
Last Updated on : August 14, 2017

Other Name: David Christopher Justice
More Professions : Broadcaster

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

52 years, 2 months, 4 days old age David Justice will turn 53 on 14 April, 2019. Only 9 months, 26 days, 3 hours, 36 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Justice has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

David Justice was born on 14-04-1966 in Cinicinnati, Hamilton in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American former Baseball Player & Broadcaster.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about David Justice's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays