David Mann Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


David Mann

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 7 August, 1966
BIRTH PLACE Fort Worth , Tarrant , Texas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 52 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 85 kg
in Pounds- 187.39 lbs
Last Updated on : August 7, 2017

Other Name: David Anthony Mann
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

52 years, 3 months, 12 days old age. David Mann will turn 53 on 07 August, 2019. Only 8 months, 18 days, 11 hours, 38 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Mann has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%

Biography   Edit

David Mann was born on 07-08-1966 in Forth Worth, Tarrant in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Theatre Actor, Singer, Comedian, Film Actor & Television Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about David Mann's family, relatives;

David is married to an American Gospel Singer Tamela Mann and has three daughters named Faith Serenity Mann, Joy Mann, Tamera Mann and a son named Daniel Mann.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays