August 09, 2022

David Mann Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 7, 2017

Short Biography

David Mann was born on 07-08-1966 in Forth Worth, Tarrant in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Theatre Actor, Singer, Comedian, Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: David Anthony Mann
Other Professions: Singer Comedian Film Actor Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

David Mann Popular Videos

David Mann Family, Relatives and Other Relations

David is married to an American Gospel Singer Tamela Mann and has three daughters named Faith Serenity Mann, Joy Mann, Tamera Mann and a son named Daniel Mann.

Wife Tamela Mann

Life's Important Dates Of David Mann

David Mann Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 0month, 2 days old age David Mann will turn 57 on 07 August, 2023. Only 11 months, 28 days, 16 hours,49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Mann has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%