December 08, 2022

David Muir Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 8, 2021

David Muir Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

David Muir was born on 08-11-1971 in Syracuse in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Television Presenter, Journalist.


Other Name: David Jason Muir
Other Professions: Journalist

Life's Important Dates Of David Muir

David Muir Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 1month, 0 day old age David Muir will turn 52 on 08 November, 2023. Only 10 months, 30 days, 1 hours,8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Muir has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%