September 29, 2021

David Ortiz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 18, 2017

David Ortiz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

David Ortiz was born on 18-11-1975 in the state of Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic. He is a Dominican Baseball Player.


Other Name: David Américo Ortiz Arias, Big Papi
David Ortiz Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of David Ortiz

David Ortiz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 10 months, 11 days old age David Ortiz will turn 46 on 18 November, 2021. Only 1 months, 19 days, 18 hours, 25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Ortiz has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%