June 28, 2022

David Villa Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 3, 2017

David Villa Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

David Villa was born on 03-12-1981 in Langreo in the state of Asturias, Spain. He is a Spanish Football Player who plays professionally for the team of New York City.


Other Name: David Villa Sanchez

Life's Important Dates Of David Villa

David Villa Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 6months, 25 days old age David Villa will turn 41 on 03 December, 2022. Only 5 months, 4 days, 15 hours,0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Villa has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%