David Warner Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


David Warner

#97 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 October, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Paddington , Sydney , New South Wales
COUNTRY Australia
AGE (2019) 32 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : October 26, 2018

Other Name: David Andrew Warner, Lloyd, the Reverend

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

32 years, 3 months, 27 days old age. David Warner will turn 33 on 27 October, 2019. Only 8 months, 3 days, 34 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Warner has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%

Biography   Edit

David Warner was born on 27-10-1986 in Paddington, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia. He is an Australian Cricket Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about David Warner's family, relatives;

He was born to Howard Warner and Lorraine Warner. He has a brother named Steven Warner. He is married to Candice Warner since 2015. He has a child named Ivy Mae Warner.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays