December 05, 2022

Davika Hoorne Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 16, 2018

Davika Hoorne Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Davika Hoorne was born on 16-05-1992 in Bangkok, Thailand. She is a Thai Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: Mai, Mai Davika
Other Professions: Television Actress Model

Life's Important Dates Of Davika Hoorne

Davika Hoorne Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 6months, 19 days old age Davika Hoorne will turn 31 on 16 May, 2023. Only 5 months, 10 days, her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Davika Hoorne has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%