Dawn Wells Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Dawn Wells

#102 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 October, 1938
BIRTH PLACE Reno , Nevada
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 80 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 48 kg
in Pounds- 105.82 lbs
Last Updated on : October 17, 2018

Other Name: Dawn Elberta Wells
Other Professions : Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

80 years, 5 months, 3 days old age. Dawn Wells will turn 81 on 18 October, 2019. Only 6 months, 26 days, 4 hours, 53 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dawn Wells has celebrated the total number of 80 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 80
    80
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%

Biography   Edit

Dawn Wells was born on 18-10-1938 in Reno in the state of Nevada, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Joe Wells and Betty Wells. She was married to television producer Larry Rosen from 1962-1967.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays