September 24, 2020

Dawn Wells Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 17, 2018

Dawn Wells Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dawn Wells was born on 18-10-1938 in Reno in the state of Nevada, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Dawn Elberta Wells
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Dawn Wells Wiki Link

Dawn Wells Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Joe Wells and Betty Wells. She was married to television producer Larry Rosen from 1962-1967.

Life's Important Dates Of Dawn Wells

Dawn Wells Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

81 years, 11 months, 6 days old age Dawn Wells will turn 82 on 18 October, 2020. Only 23 days, 13 hours, 46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dawn Wells has celebrated the total number of 81 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 81
    81
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%