May 11, 2021

Dawood Ibrahim Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 26, 2017

Short Biography

Dawood Ibrahim was born on 27-12-1955 in Ratnagiri in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Criminal & Smuggler.


Other Name: Dawood Ibrahim Kaskar, Dawood Bhai
Other Professions: Smuggler
Dawood Ibrahim Wiki Link

Dawood Ibrahim Popular Videos

Dawood Ibrahim Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Ibrahim Kaskar and Amina Bi. He had ten siblings. He is married to Zubeena Zareen. He had two daughters named Mahrukh Ibrahim, Mehreen Ibrahim, and a son named Moin Ibrahim.

Life's Important Dates Of Dawood Ibrahim

Dawood Ibrahim Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

65 years, 4 months, 14 days old age Dawood Ibrahim will turn 66 on 27 December, 2021. Only 7 months, 15 days, 8 hours, 52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dawood Ibrahim has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 10
    15%
  • 8
    12%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%