April 19, 2021

Dayanara Torres Biography, Age, Ex-Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 16, 2020

Dayanara Torres Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dayanara Torres was born on 28-10-1974 in San Juan in the state of Puerto Rico, United States. She is a Puerto Rican Film Actress, Model, Singer, Writer, Television Actress, Dancer & Television Personality who is crowned Miss Universe 1993.


Other Name: Dayanara Torres Delgado
Other Professions: Model Singer Writer Television Actress Dancer Television Personality
Appearance: Hollywood
Dayanara Torres Wiki Link

Dayanara Torres Popular Videos

Dayanara Torres Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Dayanara Torres's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Dayanara Torres

Dayanara Torres Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 5 months, 22 days old age Dayanara Torres will turn 47 on 28 October, 2021. Only 6 months, 8 days, 11 hours, 26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dayanara Torres has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%