August 14, 2022

Daz Dillinger Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 23, 2022

Daz Dillinger Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Daz Dillinger was born on 25-05-1973 in Long Beach in the state of California, United States. He is an American Rapper, Record Producer, Recording Artist & Musician.


Other Name: Delmar Drew Arnaud, Dat Nigga Daz, Diggity Daz, Daz Dilly, Dilly Tha Dogg
Other Professions: Record Producer Recording Artist Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Daz Dillinger

Daz Dillinger Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 2months, 20 days old age Daz Dillinger will turn 50 on 25 May, 2023. Only 9 months, 10 days, 10 hours,24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daz Dillinger has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%