deadmau5 Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 5 January, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Niagara Falls , Ontario
COUNTRY Canada
AGE (2019) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : January 5, 2019

Other Name: Joel Thomas Zimmerman, deadmau5, Halcyon441, Karma K, Testpilot
Other Professions : Disc Jockey Musician Recording Artist

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

38 years, 1 month, 17 days old age. Deadmau5 will turn 39 on 05 January, 2020. Only 10 months, 13 days, 4 hours, 33 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Deadmau5 has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%

Biography   Edit

deadmau5 was born on 05-01-1981 in Niagara Falls, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Music Producer, Disc Jockey, Musician & Recording Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Deadmau5's family, relatives;

He was born to Rodney Thomas Zimmerman and Nancy Johnson Zimmerman. He has a brother named Chris Zimmerman and Jennifer Zimmerman. He is married to Kelly Fedoni since 2017 and previously, he was in a relationship with model Elle Evans.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays