October 23, 2021

DeAndre Jordan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 19, 2017

DeAndre Jordan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

DeAndre Jordan was born on 21-07-1988 in Houston in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Hyland DeAndre Jordan Jr.
DeAndre Jordan Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of DeAndre Jordan

DeAndre Jordan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 3 months, 2 days old age DeAndre Jordan will turn 34 on 21 July, 2022. Only 8 months, 27 days, 44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

DeAndre Jordan has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%