Deanne Pandey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Deanne Pandey

#79 | Most Popular #25 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 10 December, 1968
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 50 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 160 cm
in meters- 1.6 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 65 kg
in Pounds- 143.3 lbs
Last Updated on : December 10, 2018

Other Name: Deanne Woodham
Other Professions : Writer Fitness Trainer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

50 years, 1 month, 7 days old age. Deanne Pandey will turn 51 on 10 December, 2019. Only 10 months, 22 days, 19 hours, 13 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Deanne Pandey has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Biography   Edit

Deanne Pandey was born on 10-12-1968 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Author, Writer & Fitness Trainer



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Deanne Pandey's family, relatives;

She was born to Alister and Queenie Woodham. She is married to actor Chikki Panday (Brother of Bollywood actor Chunky Pandey) since 1994 and together has a daughter named Alanna Panday and a son named Ahaan Panday. 


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays