July 01, 2022

Debbie McGee Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 30, 2018

Debbie McGee Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Debbie McGee was born on 31-10-1958 in Kingston upon Thames, London, United Kingdom. She is an English Radio Host, Magician, Television Presenter & Television Personality.


Other Name: Debra McGee, Debra Ann McGee
Other Professions: Magician Television Presenter Television Personality

Debbie McGee Popular Videos

Debbie McGee Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Patrick McGee and Lillian Howes. She was married to a magician Paul Daniels til her husband's death.

Husband Paul Daniels

Life's Important Dates Of Debbie McGee

Debbie McGee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 8months, 0 day old age Debbie McGee will turn 64 on 31 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 29 days, 22 hours,48 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Debbie McGee has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%