December 13, 2019

Debbie Rowe Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 5, 2018

Other Name: Deborah Jeanne Rowe

Debbie Rowe Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


61 years, 0 month, 7 days old age Debbie Rowe will turn 62 on 06 December, 2020. Only 11 months, 22 days, 10 hours, 14 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Debbie Rowe has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%

Short Biography

Debbie Rowe was born on 06-12-1958 in Spokane in the state of Washington, United States. She is an American Nurse.

Debbie Rowe Wiki Link

Debbie Rowe Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Gordon Rowe and Barbara Rowe. She has a sister named Loretta Scarlett Rowe. She was married three times with Richard Edelman (1982-1988), Alvin Malnik, and the famous singer/dancer Michael Jackson. She has a daughter named Paris Jackson (Actress) and a son named Michael Joseph Jackson, Jr.

Life's Important Dates Of Debbie Rowe