August 14, 2020

Deborah Falconer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 20, 2018

Short Biography

Deborah Falconer was born on 13-08-1965 in Sacramento in the state of California, United States. She is an American Musician, Singer, Songwriter & Film Actress.


Other Name: Deborah L. Falconer
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Deborah Falconer Wiki Link

Deborah Falconer Complete Bio & Career

Deborah Falconer is a former"Elite Model", actress as well as a famous musician. She became the star just because of her some most popular albums named "Untangle",'Brave Like Me'and even her another album name 'Lift Your Gaze'. 
 
Deborah Falconer and her husband, Robert Downey Jr. met first time in April 1992. They were on their dating for forty-two days before their marriage, and on May 29, 1992, they got married. In the year 1993, then she gave birth to a son who was their first child, Indio Falconer Downey. In the year 2001, for the reason that Robert Downey Jr. Continually used drugs and became the cause for their separation, and they applied for a divorce, they split up in 2001 and finally got divorced in 2004. Indio Falconer lives with his mother. Even after their divorce Deborah and Robert are still good friends.

Deborah Falconer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Deborah Falconer's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Deborah Falconer

Shocking / Interesting Facts & Secrets About Deborah Falconer

  • She started her career as a model and after that, she became an actor as well as a musician.
  • She is a Democratic supporter. She even though supported Barack Obama’s at the time of his presidency.
  • Her released albums are: Untangle, Brave Like Me and Lift Your Gaze.
  • She likes pets and she has a cat as a pet in her home.

Deborah Falconer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 0 month, 1 day old age Deborah Falconer will turn 56 on 13 August, 2021. Only 11 months, 29 days, 16 hours, 20 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Deborah Falconer has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%