June 29, 2022

Debra Marshall Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 18, 2018

Debra Marshall Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Debra Marshall was born on 02-03-1960 in Tuscaloosa in the state of Alabama, United States. She is an American Film Actress & former Wrestler.


Other Name: Debra Gale Marshall, Debra
Other Professions: Wrestler
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Debra Marshall

Debra Marshall Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

62 years, 3months, 27 days old age Debra Marshall will turn 63 on 02 March, 2023. Only 8 months, 22 hours,36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Debra Marshall has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%