June 30, 2022

Debra Ponzek (Chef) Biography, Age, Height, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 9, 2021

Debra Ponzek Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Debra Ponzek was born on 26-08-1961 in New Jersey, United States. She is an American Chef, Writer, Author, Restaurateur & Businessperson who runs a chain of restaurants in Connecticut called Aux Delices.


Other Name: Debra Ponzek Addonizio, Debra Addonizio
Other Professions: Writer Author Restaurateur Businessperson

Debra Ponzek Popular Videos

Debra Ponzek Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She married chef Bobby Flay on 11-05-1991. Together they have no child. The couple got divorced in 1993. She remarried Greg Addonizio in 1994. Together the couple has a daughter named Remy Addonizio and two sons named Gray Addonizio & Cole Addonizio.

Life's Important Dates Of Debra Ponzek

Debra Ponzek Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 10months, 4 days old age Debra Ponzek will turn 61 on 26 August, 2022. Only 1 months, 26 days, 21 hours,56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Debra Ponzek has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%