December 05, 2022

Declan Galbraith Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 19, 2018

Declan Galbraith Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Declan Galbraith was born on 19-12-1991 in Hoo St Werburgh, Kent, United Kingdom. He is an English Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Television Actor.


Other Name: Declan John Galbraith
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Television Actor

Declan Galbraith Popular Videos

Declan Galbraith Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Alec Galbraith and Siobhan Galbraith and has a sister named Bernadette Galbraith. 

Life's Important Dates Of Declan Galbraith

Declan Galbraith Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 11months, 16 days old age Declan Galbraith will turn 31 on 19 December, 2022. Only 13 days, 13 hours,14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Declan Galbraith has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%