September 28, 2020

Dedee Pfeiffer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 1, 2019

Short Biography

Dedee Pfeiffer was born on 01-01-1964 in Midway City in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Dorothy Diane Pfeiffer
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Dedee Pfeiffer Wiki Link

Dedee Pfeiffer Popular Videos

Dedee Pfeiffer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Richard Pfeiffer and Donna Pfeiffer. She has two sisters named Michelle Pfeiffer, Lori Pfeiffer, and a brother named Rick Pfeiffer. She was married three times with Kevin Ryan (2009-2012), Santiago A. Gomez (2001-2006), and Gregory Fein (1996-2001). She has two children.

Life's Important Dates Of Dedee Pfeiffer

Dedee Pfeiffer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 8 months, 27 days old age Dedee Pfeiffer will turn 57 on 01 January, 2021. Only 3 months, 3 days, 20 hours, 26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dedee Pfeiffer has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%