August 16, 2022

Dee Ocleppo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 23, 2018

Dee Ocleppo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dee Ocleppo was born on 24-11-1966 in Cleveland in the state of Ohio, United States. She is an American Fashion Designer & Entrepreneur.


Other Name: Dee Ocleppo Hilfiger, Deniz Caroline Erbug
Other Professions: Entrepreneur

Dee Ocleppo Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to a businessperson named Tommy Hilfiger since 2008. Previously, she was married to a tennis player named Gianni Ocleppo. She has three children named Julian Ocleppo (Tennis player), Alex Ocleppo, and Sebastian Thomas Hilfiger.

Husband Tommy Hilfiger
Son Julian Ocleppo

Life's Important Dates Of Dee Ocleppo

Dee Ocleppo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 8months, 23 days old age Dee Ocleppo will turn 56 on 24 November, 2022. Only 3 months, 7 days, 22 hours,41 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dee Ocleppo has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%