March 28, 2020

Deedee Magno Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 2, 2018

Other Name: Deedee Lynn Magno Hall
Other Professions: Theatre Actress Voice Artist Film Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Deedee Magno Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


44 years, 11 months, 26 days old age Deedee Magno will turn 45 on 02 April, 2020. Only 4 days, 4 hours, 36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Deedee Magno has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%

Short Biography

Deedee Magno was born on 02-04-1975 in Portsmouth in the state of Virginia, United States. She is a Filipino-American Singer, Theatre Actress, Voice Artist, Film Actress & Television Actress.

Deedee Magno Wiki Link

Deedee Magno Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Deedee Magno's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Deedee Magno

Deedee Magno Popularity on Social Media