Deepak Mondal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Deepak Mondal

#84 | Most Popular #20 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 12 October, 1979
BIRTH PLACE Noamundi , Jharkhand
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 66 kg
in Pounds- 145.5 lbs
Last Updated on : October 11, 2018

Other Name: Deepak Kumar Mondal

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

39 years, 1 month, 6 days old age. Deepak Mondal will turn 40 on 12 October, 2019. Only 10 months, 23 days, 18 hours, 25 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Deepak Mondal has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%

Biography   Edit

Deepak Mondal was born on 12-10-1979 in Noamundi in the state of Jharkhand, India. He is an Indian Football Player.

Awards Receipt

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Arjuna Award National Sports Award 2010 Football



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays