June 17, 2019

Deepak Raj Giri Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 18, 2018

Other Name: Saurav Karai, Kaale Saurav, Kaalo karai
Other Professions: Film Director Film Producer Television Actor Television Presenter Singer Comedian
Appearance: Nepali

Deepak Raj Giri Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


50 years, 2 months, 14 days old age Deepak Raj Giri will turn 51 on 03 April, 2020. Only 9 months, 16 days, 5 hours, 53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Deepak Raj Giri has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Short Biography

Deepak Raj Giri was born on 03-04-1969 in Thankot, Kathmandu, Nepal. He is a Nepalese Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Television Actor, Television Presenter, Singer & Comedian.

Deepak Raj Giri Wiki Link