July 03, 2022

Deepu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2018

Deepu Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Deepu was born on 10-04-1986 in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Playback Singer & Singer.


Other Name: Pradeep Kumar
Other Professions: Singer
Appearance: Telugu

Life's Important Dates Of Deepu

Deepu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 2months, 23 days old age Deepu will turn 37 on 10 April, 2023. Only 9 months, 6 days, 17 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Deepu has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%