July 13, 2020

Deion Sanders Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 9, 2018

Deion Sanders Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Deion Sanders was born on 09-08-1967 in Fort Myers, Lee in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American former Football Player, Baseball Player, Announcer & Television Personality.


Other Name: Deion Luywnn Sanders Sr., Primetime
Other Professions: Baseball Player Announcer Television Personality
Deion Sanders Wiki Link

Deion Sanders Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 11 months, 4 days old age Deion Sanders will turn 53 on 09 August, 2020. Only 26 days, 6 hours, 55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Deion Sanders has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Deion Sanders Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Deion Sanders's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Deion Sanders