November 28, 2022

Delia Razon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 12, 2018

Short Biography

Delia Razon was born on 08-08-1931 in Manila, Philippines. She is a Filipino Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Lucy May Grytz
Other Professions: Television Actress

Delia Razon Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Delia Razon's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Delia Razon

Delia Razon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

91 years, 3months, 20 days old age Delia Razon will turn 92 on 08 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 10 days, 5 hours,0 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Delia Razon has celebrated the total number of 91 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 91
    91
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 12
    13%
  • 13
    14%