December 03, 2022

Deliric (Rapper) Wiki, Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Family, Facts & More

Updated On : October 16, 2020

Deliric Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Deliric was born on 16-08-1982 in Bucharest, Romania. He is a Romanian Rapper, Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Co-founder of CTC (Controlul Tehnic de Calitate), a Romanian hip hop music band.


Other Name: R?zvan Eremia
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Musician Founder

Deliric Popular Videos

Deliric Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is in a relationship with a Romanian Singer/Dancer/Activist Inna (Elena Alexandra Apostoleanu).

Life's Important Dates Of Deliric

Deliric Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 3months, 17 days old age Deliric will turn 41 on 16 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 12 days, 13 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Deliric has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%