February 24, 2020

DeMar DeRozan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 7, 2017

Other Name: DeMar Darnell DeRozan

DeMar DeRozan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


30 years, 6 months, 17 days old age DeMar DeRozan will turn 31 on 07 August, 2020. Only 5 months, 13 days, 9 hours, 55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

DeMar DeRozan has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

Short Biography

DeMar DeRozan was born on 07-08-1989 in Compton, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Baseball Player.

DeMar DeRozan Wiki Link

DeMar DeRozan Popular Videos

DeMar DeRozan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Frank DeRozan & Diane DeRozan. He has a brother named Jermaine DeRozan. He is married to Kiara Morrison and has a daughter named Diar DeRozan.

Life's Important Dates Of DeMar DeRozan

DeMar DeRozan Popularity on Social Media