Denise van Outen Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Denise van Outen

# 7173 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 May, 1974
BIRTH PLACE Basildon , Essex
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 44 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 66 kg
in Pounds- 145.5 lbs
Last Updated on : May 27, 2018

Other Name: Denise Kathleen Outen

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

44 years, 3 months, 27 days old age Denise van Outen will turn 45 on 27 May, 2019. Only 8 months, 3 days, 8 hours, 19 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Denise van Outen has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%

About   Edit

Denise van Outen was born on 27-05-1974 in Basildon, Essex, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Actress, Film Actress, Singer, Dancer, Television Presenter, Theatre Actress, Model & Radio Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

Denise van Outen was born to Ted Outen (father) & Kathleen Outen (mother). She has a brother named Terry Outen and a sister named Jackie Outen. He was married to a theatre actor Lee Mead from 2009-2013 and the couple has a daughter Betsy Mead. Now she is living in a relationship with Eddie Boxshall.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays