September 17, 2019

Denise van Outen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 27, 2018

Other Name: Denise Kathleen Outen
Other Professions: Film Actress Singer Dancer Television Presenter Theatre Actress Model Radio Artist

Denise van Outen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


45 years, 3 months, 21 days old age Denise van Outen will turn 46 on 27 May, 2020. Only 8 months, 9 days, 8 hours, 1 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Denise van Outen has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%

Short Biography

Denise van Outen was born on 27-05-1974 in Basildon, Essex, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Actress, Film Actress, Singer, Dancer, Television Presenter, Theatre Actress, Model & Radio Artist.

Denise van Outen Wiki Link

Denise van Outen Popular Videos

Denise van Outen Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Denise van Outen was born to Ted Outen (father) & Kathleen Outen (mother). She has a brother named Terry Outen and a sister named Jackie Outen. He was married to a theatre actor Lee Mead from 2009-2013 and the couple has a daughter Betsy Mead. Now she is living in a relationship with Eddie Boxshall.

Life's Important Dates Of Denise van Outen

Denise van Outen Popularity on Social Media