July 11, 2020

Dennis Quaid Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 9, 2017

Short Biography

Dennis Quaid was born on 09-04-1954 in Houston in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Singer, Television Actor, Pilot & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Dennis William Quaid
Other Professions: Film Director Film Producer Singer Television Actor Pilot Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Dennis Quaid Wiki Link

Dennis Quaid Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 3 months, 2 days old age Dennis Quaid will turn 67 on 09 April, 2021. Only 8 months, 28 days, 7 hours, 34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dennis Quaid has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 8
    12%
  • 10
    15%

Dennis Quaid Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Dennis Quaid's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Dennis Quaid