Dennis Quaid Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Dennis Quaid

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 April, 1954
BIRTH PLACE Houston , Texas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 64 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 79 kg
in Pounds- 174.16 lbs
Last Updated on : April 9, 2017

Other Name: Dennis William Quaid
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

64 years, 10 months, 14 days old age. Dennis Quaid will turn 65 on 09 April, 2019. Only 1 months, 16 days, 1 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dennis Quaid has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%

Biography   Edit

Dennis Quaid was born on 09-04-1954 in Houston in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Singer, Television Actor, Pilot & Voice Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Dennis Quaid's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays