January 25, 2022

Denzil Smith (Actor) Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 6, 2020

Denzil Smith Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Denzil Smith was born on 06-11-1960 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Theatre Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Producer. He is known for his work in Hindi cinema.


Other Name: Denzil Leonard Smith, Denzil L Smith
Other Professions: Theatre Actor Television Actor Theatre Producer
Appearance: Bollywood

Denzil Smith Popular Videos

Denzil Smith Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Benjamin John Smith & Kathleen Maud Shepherd. He has a sister named Cheryl Roy-Smith and a brother named Lionel Smith. He is married to the Whisky Lady Carissa Hickling since June 2017.

Life's Important Dates Of Denzil Smith

Denzil Smith Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 2months, 19 days old age Denzil Smith will turn 62 on 06 November, 2022. Only 9 months, 11 days, 3 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Denzil Smith has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%