November 13, 2019

Derek Hough Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 2, 2019

Other Name: Derek Robert Hough
Other Professions: Choreographer Singer Songwriter Musician Film Actor Television Actor Theatre Actor Music Director
Appearance: Hollywood

Derek Hough Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


34 years, 5 months, 27 days old age Derek Hough will turn 35 on 17 May, 2020. Only 6 months, 3 days, 6 hours, 33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Derek Hough has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%

Short Biography

Derek Hough was born on 17-05-1985 in Salt Lake in the state of Utah, United States. He is an American Ballroom Dancer, Choreographer, Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor & Music Director.

Derek Hough Wiki Link

Derek Hough Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Derek Hough's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Derek Hough

Derek Hough Popularity on Social Media