Derek Watt Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Derek Watt

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
Profile Views : 24
BIRTHDAY 7 November, 1992
BIRTH PLACE Waukesha , Wisconsin
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 25 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 188 cm
in meters- 1.88 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 107 kg
in Pounds- 235.89 lbs
Last Updated on : March 22, 2018

Other Name: Derek John Watt

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

25 years, 5 months, 16 days old age Derek Watt will turn 26 on 07 November, 2018. Only 6 months, 14 days, 49 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Derek Watt has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%

About   Edit

Derek Watt was born on 07-11-1992 in Waukesha in the state of Wisconsin, United States. He is an American Football Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Derek Watt's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays