December 01, 2022

Derek Watt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 6, 2018

Derek Watt Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Derek Watt was born on 07-11-1992 in Waukesha in the state of Wisconsin, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Derek John Watt

Derek Watt Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to John Watt and Connie Watt. He has two brothers named T.J. Watt and J. J. Watt, both are the footballers.

Brother T. J. Watt
Brother J. J. Watt

Life's Important Dates Of Derek Watt

Derek Watt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 0month, 24 days old age Derek Watt will turn 31 on 07 November, 2023. Only 11 months, 5 days, 16 hours,42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Derek Watt has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%