October 27, 2020

Dermot O'Leary Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 24, 2018

Dermot O'Leary Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dermot O'Leary was born on 24-05-1973 in Colchester,  Essex, United Kingdom. He is a British-Irish Television Presenter, Radio Host, Disc Jockey, Comedian & Socialist.


Other Name: Sean Dermot Fintan O'Leary, Jr.
Other Professions: Radio Host Disc Jockey Comedian Socialist
Dermot O'Leary Wiki Link

Dermot O'Leary Popular Videos

Dermot O'Leary Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Dermot O'Leary was born to Seán Dermot Fintan O'Leary, Sr. (father) and Marie O'Leary (mother). He has a sister named Nicola O'Leary. He is married to Dee Koppang since 2012.

Life's Important Dates Of Dermot O'Leary

Dermot O'Leary Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 5 months, 3 days old age Dermot O'Leary will turn 48 on 24 May, 2021. Only 6 months, 26 days, 14 hours, 46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dermot O'Leary has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%