July 03, 2022

Derren Brown Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 27, 2018

Derren Brown Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Derren Brown was born on 27-02-1971 in London in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is an English Magician & Mentalist.


Other Name: Derren Victor Brown
Other Professions: Mentalist

Life's Important Dates Of Derren Brown

Derren Brown Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 4months, 6 days old age Derren Brown will turn 52 on 27 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 23 days, 8 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Derren Brown has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%