December 08, 2022

Derryn Hinch Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 25, 2018

Derryn Hinch Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Derryn Hinch was born on 09-02-1944 in New Plymouth, Taranaki, New Zealand. He is an Australian Media Personality & Politician.


Other Name: Derryn Nigel Hinch
Other Professions: Politician

Life's Important Dates Of Derryn Hinch

Derryn Hinch Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

78 years, 9months, 29 days old age Derryn Hinch will turn 79 on 09 February, 2023. Only 2 months, 1 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Derryn Hinch has celebrated the total number of 78 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 78
    78
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%