December 01, 2022

DeSean Jackson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 30, 2018

DeSean Jackson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

DeSean Jackson was born on 01-12-1986 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States.He is an Armenian Football Player.


Other Name: DeSean William Jackson

DeSean Jackson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Bill Jackson and Gayle Jackson. He has five brothers named Derrick Jackson, William Jackson, Byron Jackson, Desmond Jackson, and Travis Jackson, and two sisters named A'Dreea Jackson and Delaney Jackson.

Life's Important Dates Of DeSean Jackson

DeSean Jackson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Today is DeSean Jackson's birthday. He has turned 36 from 35.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

DeSean Jackson has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%