September 27, 2021

Dev (Bengali Actor) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 9, 2019

Dev Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dev was born on 25-12-1982 in Mahisha, Paschim Medinipur in the state of West Bengal, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Producer, Writer, Singer, Screenwriter, Television Actor & Politician.


Other Name: Deepak Adhikari, Raju
Other Professions: Film Producer Writer Singer Screenwriter Television Actor Politician
Appearance: Bengali
Dev Wiki Link

Dev Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Dev

Dev Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 9 months, 2 days old age Dev will turn 39 on 25 December, 2021. Only 2 months, 27 days, 19 hours, 44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dev has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%