September 24, 2022

DeVaughn Nixon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 16, 2018

DeVaughn Nixon Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

DeVaughn Nixon was born on 08-07-1983 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American African Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: DeVaughn Walter Nixon
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

DeVaughn Nixon Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about DeVaughn Nixon's family, relatives;
Mother Debbie Allen
Father Norm Nixon

Life's Important Dates Of DeVaughn Nixon

DeVaughn Nixon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 2months, 16 days old age DeVaughn Nixon will turn 40 on 08 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 13 days, his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

DeVaughn Nixon has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%