December 03, 2022

Devisha Shetty (Suryakumar Yadav's Wife) Biography, Age, Height, Husband, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 2, 2020

Short Biography

Devisha Shetty was born on 17-11-1993 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Dancer & Choreographer who is famous as the wife of famous Indian Cricketer Suryakumar Yadav.


Other Name: Devisha Suryakumar Yadav
Other Professions: Choreographer

Devisha Shetty Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Devisha Shetty's family, relatives;
Husband Suryakumar Yadav

Life's Important Dates Of Devisha Shetty

Devisha Shetty Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 0month, 16 days old age Devisha Shetty will turn 30 on 17 November, 2023. Only 11 months, 13 days, 15 hours,35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Devisha Shetty has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%