Devon Aoki Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Devon Aoki

# 6735 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 10 August, 1982
BIRTH PLACE New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 49 kg
in Pounds- 108.03 lbs
Last Updated on : August 8, 2017

Other Name: Devon Edwenna Aoki
Other Professions : Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

36 years, 1 month, 12 days old age Devon Aoki will turn 37 on 10 August, 2019. Only 10 months, 18 days, 11 hours, 9 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Devon Aoki has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Devon Aoki was born on 10-08-1982 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Devon Aoki's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays