June 28, 2022

Devon Murray Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 24, 2018

Devon Murray Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Devon Murray was born on 28-10-1988 in Celbridge, Kildare, Leinster, Ireland. He is an Irish Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Devon Michael Murray
Other Professions: Television Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Devon Murray

Devon Murray Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 8months, 0 day old age Devon Murray will turn 34 on 28 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 29 days, 11 hours,39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Devon Murray has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%