June 28, 2022

Dhananjaya de Silva Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2019

Short Biography

Dhananjaya de Silva was born on 06-09-1991 in Hambantota, Southern Province, Sri Lanka. He is a Sri Lankan Cricket Player.


Other Name: Dhananjaya Maduranga de Silva

Life's Important Dates Of Dhananjaya de Silva

Dhananjaya de Silva Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 9months, 22 days old age Dhananjaya de Silva will turn 31 on 06 September, 2022. Only 2 months, 8 days, 14 hours,12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dhananjaya de Silva has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%